Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko | Miasto | Nazwa Klubu | Kategoria |
|
|
| | | |
1 |
JANUSZ |
LIMBERGER | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
2 |
Rafał |
Kozłowski | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
3 |
Paweł |
Różycki | Ełk | Różyccy | Rodziny |
4 |
Natasza |
Różycka | Ełk | Różyccy | Rodziny |
5 |
Lidia |
Błaszczak | Ełk | Różyccy | Rodziny |
6 |
PIOTR |
AUGUSTYNOWICZ | Ełk | POW | Mężczyźni |
7 |
Bartłomiej |
Klejno | Ełk | ZSME-EŁK | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
8 | Marcel | Wasilewski | Ełk | Sokoły | Rodziny |
9 | Urszula | Wasilewska | Ełk | Sokoły | Rodziny |
10 | Jarosław | Wasilewski | Ełk | Sokoły | Rodziny |
11 | Agnieszka | Mróz | Klusy | | Kobiety |
12 | Wiktor | Zakrzewski | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
13 | Cezary | Zakrzewski | Ełk | Dziki | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
14 | Tomasz | Lubartowicz | Ełk | JAJA NA TWARDO | Rodziny |
15 | Jerzy | Sawicki | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
16 | Katarzyna | Szczygieł | Ełk | Ptaszarnia | Rodziny |
17 | Tymon | Szczygieł | Ełk | Ptaszarnia | Rodziny |
18 | Liliana | Szczygieł | Ełk | Ptaszarnia | Rodziny |
19 | Krystian | Szczygieł | Ełk | Ptaszarnia | Rodziny |
20 | Dariusz | Wszeborowski | Ełk | Arkadia Team Family | Rodziny |
21 | Kacper | Wszeborowski | Ełk | Arkadia Team Family | Rodziny |
22 | Agnieszka | Wszeborowska | Ełk | Arkadia Team Family | Rodziny |
23 | Adrian | Cybulski | Skomack Wielki | | Mężczyźni |
24 | Patryk | Karpowicz | Ełk | P.O.W. Pododdział Ełk | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
25 | Mikołaj | Korabiewski | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
26 | Mikołaj | Łukasik | Ełk | CEM | Drużyny |
27 | Lech | Łaszcz | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
28 | Adam | Pamrowski | Ełk | CEM | Drużyny |
29 | Katarzyna | Korżyńska | Rożyńsk | CEM | Drużyny |
30 | Zbigniew | Orłowski | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
31 | Maciek | Orłowski | Ełk | | Chłopcy Szkoły Podstawowe klasy 4-6 |
32 | Aneta | Giżewska | Ełk | | Kobiety |
33 | Emilia | Matys | Ełk | | Kobiety |
34 | Julita | Piwońska | Ełk | PIWOŃSCY | Rodziny |
35 | Kaja | Piwońska | Ełk | PIWOŃSCY | Rodziny |
36 | Julita | Piwońska | Ełk | PIWOŃSCY | Dziewczęta Szkoły Podstawowe klasy 0-3 |
37 | MACIEJ | PIWOŃSKI | Ełk | PIWOŃSCY | Rodziny |
38 | Jakub | Sobota | Ełk | | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
39 | Marek | Lenartowicz | Ełk | | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
40 | Sylwia | Prądzyńska | Ełk | Drużyna PR | Rodziny |
41 | Jarosław | Prądzyński | Ełk | Drużyna PR | Rodziny |
42 | Antek | Prądzyński | Ełk | Drużyna PR | Rodziny |
43 | Franek | Prądzyński | Ełk | Drużyna PR | Rodziny |
44 | Zbigniew | Mejłun | Ełk | Ełckie stowarzyszenie wspinaczkowe Climbers | Drużyny |
45 | Robert | Roszkowiak | Ełk | Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Wspinaczkowe Climbers | Drużyny |
46 | Urszula | Skrodzka | Ełk | Młode Wilki | Drużyny |
47 | Piotr | Skrodzki | Ełk | Młode Wilki | Drużyny |
48 | Tomasz | Jaszkowski | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
49 | Nikodem | Kemicer | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
50 | Monika | Kemicer | Ełk | | Kobiety |
51 | Jan | JJewdokimow | Augustów | CEM | Drużyny |
52 | Monika | Cichocka | Ełk | Młode Wilki | Drużyny |
53 | Piotr | Skrodzki | Ełk | Młode Wilki | Drużyny |
54 | Urszula | Skrodzka | Ełk | Młode Wilki | Drużyny |
55 | Patryk | Olszewski | Ełk | Młode Wilki | Drużyny |
56 | Maciej | Olszewski | Ełk | Młode Wilki | Drużyny |
57 | Monika | Kemicer | Ełk | | Kobiety |
58 | Nikodem | Kemicer | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
59 | Tomasz | Ruchlewicz | Ełk | Dziki | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
60 | Kamil | Gąsiorowicz | Ełk | Dziki | Dziewczęta Szkoły Podstawowe klasy 0-3 |
61 | OSKAR | WASZKIEWICZ | Ełk | LAIDES&GENTELMEN | Drużyny |
62 | Tomasz | Sobota | Ełk | happyelk.pl | Mężczyźni |
63 | ARIEL | WASZKIEWICZ | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
64 | MARTA | WASZKIEWICZ | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
65 | DANIEL | GRZEGORCZYK | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
66 | ANETA | GRZEGORCZYK | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
67 | TOMASZ | DADURA | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
68 | AGNIESZKA | DADURA | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
69 | GRZEGORZ | CHLEBUS | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
70 | BEATA | RAWINIS | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLMEN | Drużyny |
71 | Tomasz | Jaszkowski | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
72 | Janusz | Paśnikowski | Ełk | Ełckie Stowarzyszenie Wspinaczkowe Climbers | Drużyny |
73 | EWA | MILOCH | Ełk | SZEMIL TEAM | Rodziny |
74 | MONIKA | SZEMATOWICZ | Ełk | SZEMIL TEAM | Rodziny |
75 | MARCEL | SZEMATOWICZ | Ełk | SZEMIL TEAM | Rodziny |
76 | Krzysztof | Babiński | Ełk | Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno - Elektrycznych | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
77 | Paweł | Pachucki | Ełk | SZOPA | Drużyny |
78 | Jacek | Semeniuk | Ełk | SZOPA | Drużyny |
79 | Piotr | Tchórzewski | Ełk | SZOPA | Drużyny |
80 | Sara | Tchórzewska | Ełk | SZOPA | Drużyny |
81 | Miłosz | Miezianko | Ełk | SZOPA | Drużyny |
82 | Jeremiasz | Tchórzewski | Ełk | SZOPA | Drużyny |
83 | Zbigniew | Miezianko | Ełk | SZOPA | Drużyny |
84 | Szymon | Kowalski | Ełk | V WDH Ex OKO | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
85 | Rafal | Kulik | Ełk | V WDH Ex OKO | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
86 | Kacper | Matwiejczyk | Ełk | V WDH Ex OKO | Drużyny |
87 | WIKTOR | GRZEGORCZYK | Ełk | LADIES&GENTLEMEN | Drużyny |
88 | Przemysław | Klejno | Ełk | | Chłopcy Szkoły Średnie |
89 | Maciej | Kaczkieło | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
90 | Małgorzata | Skolimowska | Ełk | COOL WALKING TEAM | Kobiety |
91 | Gustaw | Paszkiewicz | Ełk | COOL WALKING TEAM | Chłopcy Szkoły Podstawowe klasy 0-3 |
92 | Arkadiusz | Paszkiewicz | Ełk | COOL WALKING TEAM | Mężczyźni |
93 | MILENA | SZEMATOWICZ | Ełk | | Dziewczęta Szkoły Podstawowe klasy 4-6 |
94 | Robert | Marzewski | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
95 | Piotr | Siemienkiewicz | Ełk | | Rodziny |
96 | Kamila | Siemienkiewicz | Ełk | | Rodziny |
97 | Konrad | Siemienkiewicz | Ełk | | Rodziny |
98 | Michał | Matys | Ełk | | Mężczyźni |
99 | Marta | Kochanowska | Ełk | | Kobiety |
100 | | | | | |
| | | | | |