10 - KATEGORIA: Drużyny |
|
NR startowy |
Imię |
Nazwisko | Płeć | Rocznik | Miejscowość | Nazwa drużyny | Dojazd |
|
|
| | | | | |
1 |
Bartek |
Prawdzik | M | 2002 | Ełk | Hugo team | EKW |
2 |
Kacper |
Grygo | M | 2002 | Ełk | Hugo team | EKW |
3 |
Nikodem |
Herbszt | M | 2002 | Ełk | Hugo team | EKW |
4 |
Sebastian |
Wróblewski | M | 1995 | Ełk | Jednostka Strzelecka 1007 Ełk | - |
5 | Mirosław | Włodarczyk | M | 1986 | EŁK | 15 Giżycka Brygada ZMECHANIZOWANA | EKW |
6 | Adam | Karbownik | M | 1993 | Ełk | Wataha | EKW |
7 | Magdalena | Karbownik | K | 1993 | Ełk | Wataha | EKW |
8 | Patrycja | Sikorska | K | 1992 | Ełk | Wataha | EKW |
9 | Dorota | Pawlik | K | 1985 | Ełk | Wataha | EKW |
10 | Arkadiusz | Kapuściński | M | 1985 | Ełk | Zorientowani | - |
11 | Adriana | Radziwonko | K | 1990 | Ełk | Wataha | EKW |
12 | Małgorzata | Żelazna | K | 1979 | Ełk | Żelaźni | EKW |
13 | Jakub | Żelazny | M | 1980 | Ełk | Żelaźni | EKW |
14 | Michał | Zajączkowski | M | 1990 | Ełk | Zorientowani | - |
15 | Michał | Wszeborowski | M | 1994 | Ełk | Zorientowani | - |
16 | Łukasz | Wąsik | M | 1982 | Ełk | GANG WAPNIAKÓW | - |
17 | Karol | Senda | M | 1983 | Ełk | Zero orientacji | EKW |
18 | Małgorzata | Senda | K | 1989 | Ełk | Zero orientacji | EKW |
19 | Roman | Wyrwas | M | 1967 | Ełk | Zero orientacji | EKW |
20 | Marzanna | Wyrwas | K | 1965 | Ełk | Zero orientacji | EKW |
21 | ANDRZEJ | PADIASEK | M | 1977 | | GANG WAPNIAKÓW | - |
22 | Dagmara | Wielowiejska | K | 1980 | Orzysz | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | EKW |
23 | Anna | Janiszewska | K | ???? | Ełk | AGAA | EKW |
24 | Agnieszka | Wieczorek | K | 1974 | | AGAA | EKW |
25 | Małgorzata | Bukowska | K | 1966 | | AGAA | EKW |
26 | Aneta | Wirkowska | K | 1973 | | AGAA | EKW |
27 | Hubert | Wysocki | M | 1991 | Ełk | Zorientowani | - |
28 | Barbara | Nartowicz | K | 1979 | Ełk | BMW IN | EKW |
29 | Wojciech | Nartowicz | M | 1970 | Ełk | | EKW |
30 | Marta | Herbszt | K | 1979 | Ełk | BMW IN | EKW |
31 | Wojciech | Herbszt | M | 1977 | Ełk | BMW IN | EKW |
32 | Wojciech | Pieluchowski | M | 1985 | Suwałki | GANG WAPNIAKÓW | - |
33 | Maciej | Radziwonko | M | 1987 | Ełk | WATAHA | EKW |
34 | Małgorzata | Lempe | K | 1978 | Ełk | EFFECT | EKW |
35 | Beata | Ramotowska | K | 1971 | | BRAZYLIA | - |
36 | Agnieszka | CIMOCHOWSKA | K | 1971 | | BRAZYLIA | - |
37 | Iwona | MALINOWSKA | K | 1974 | | BRAZYLIA | - |
38 | Monika | Bogdan | K | 1985 | Ełk | MEM | EKW |
39 | Emilia | Bogdan | K | 1977 | Ełk | MEM | EKW |
40 | Marcin | Bogdan | M | 1985 | Ełk | MEM | EKW |
41 | Robert | Hałoń | M | 1977 | Ełk | GANG WAPNIAKÓW | - |
42 | Paweł | Kunicki | M | 1990 | Ełk | Sekcja 8 | EKW |
43 | Robert | Kowalski | M | 1976 | Ełk | Sekcja 8 | EKW |
44 | Maciej | Kowalski | M | 1990 | Ełk | Sekcja 8 | EKW |
45 | Wojciech | Jasiński | M | 2005 | Woszczele | Szkoła Podstawowa w Woszczelach | EKW |
46 | Kacper | Bobowik | M | 2006 | Woszczele | Szkoła Podstawowa w Woszczelach | - |
47 | Mateusz | Borawski | M | 2005 | Woszczele | Szkoła Podstawowa w Woszczelach | EKW |
48 | Jacek | Więcko | M | 1978 | Talusy | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | EKW |
49 | Magdalena | Żywalewska | K | 1992 | Ełk | Śmietanka Towarzyska | - |
50 | Jan | Bobrowski | M | 1967 | Ełk | Śmietanka Towarzyska | - |
51 | Marcin | Kwiatkowski | M | 1979 | Ełk | Śmietanka Towarzyska | - |
52 | Paweł | Bubienko | M | 1989 | Ełk | Śmietanka Towarzyska | - |
53 | Radosław | Zaręba | M | 1981 | Ełk | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | EKW |
54 | Aleksandra | Borkowska | K | 2006 | Ełk | MEM | EKW |
55 | Urszula | Olszewska | K | 1974 | Ełk | Spacerkiem do mety | - |
56 | Jacek | Nowak | M | 1977 | Ełk | Spacerkiem do mety | - |
57 | Agnieszka | Wszeborowska | K | 1975 | Ełk | Spacerkiem do mety | - |
58 | Michał | Rutkowski | M | 1981 | Ełk | ROMET | - |
59 | Paweł | Wilkiewicz | M | 1981 | Ełk | ROMET | - |
60 | Emilia | Jaroszewicz | K | 1988 | Ełk | ROMET | - |
61 | Elżbieta | Olfier | K | 1987 | Sucha Wieś | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | - |
62 | Kacper | Kopyciński | M | 2002 | Ełk | Azymut 1 | EKW |
63 | Michał | Herman | M | 2002 | Ełk | Azymut 1 | EKW |
64 | Tomasz | Kowalewski | M | 2002 | Buczki | Azymut 1 | - |
65 | Miłosz | Sakowski | M | 2002 | Ełk | Azymut 1 | - |
66 | Jakub | Kamiński | M | 2002 | Ełk | Azymut 1 | - |
67 | Michał | Utykański | M | 1986 | Ełk | Fit team | - |
68 | Olga | Wasiuk | K | 1987 | Ełk | Fit team | - |
69 | Marta | Wasiuk | K | 1983 | Ełk | Fit team | - |
70 | Dariusz | Duba | M | 1982 | Ełk | Fit team | - |
71 | Żaneta | Hyzopska | K | 1985 | EŁK | ROMET TEAM | - |
72 | Piotr | Krajewski | M | 1984 | | ROMET TEAM | - |
73 | Ilona | Karwowska-Pupek | K | 1990 | | ROMET TEAM | - |
74 | Julian | Koloszewski | M | 2009 | Kowale Oleckie | Kowalaki | - |
75 | Marek | Kacprzyk | M | 1972 | Ełk | Kacpry | - |
76 | Żaneta | Hyzopska | K | 1985 | EŁK | ROMET | - |
77 | Emilia | Wasilewska-Socik | K | 1985 | ełk | SCANMED | - |
78 | Tymon | Wasilewski | M | 2011 | ełk | SCANMED | - |
79 | Radosław | Szymczyk | M | 1982 | ełk | SCANMED | - |
80 | Bartosz | Szymczyk | M | 2010 | ełk | SCANMED | - |
81 | Oskar | Płażewski | M | 2001 | Ełk | Biały | EKW |
82 | Sebastian | Abrycki | M | 2001 | Kalinowo | Biały | - |
83 | Julia | Śużyńska | K | 2006 | | | EKW |
84 | Oskar | Płażewski | M | 2001 | Ełk | Biały | EKW |
85 | Julia | Ślużyńska | K | 2006 | | Aktywna Czwórka 1 | - |
86 | Maciej | Graczewski | M | 2001 | Ełk | Biały | EKW |
87 | Katarzyna | Skarżyńska | K | 2006 | | Aktywna Czwórka 1 | - |
88 | Julia | Tydman | K | 2006 | | Aktywna Czwórka 1 | - |
89 | Julia | Matulewicz | K | 2007 | | Aktywna Czwórka 1 | - |
90 | Igor | Bartoszewicz | K | 2007 | | Aktywna Czwórka 2 | - |
91 | Maja | Matulewicz | K | 2009 | | Aktywna Czwórka 2 | - |
92 | Jakub | Karpiński | M | 2006 | | Aktywna Czwórka 2 | - |
93 | Kamil | Miławicki | M | 2006 | | Aktywna Czwórka 2 | - |
94 | Magdalena | Kukiełko | K | 1978 | | Aktywna Czwórka 2 | - |